HPE X150 100G QSFP28 PSM4 500m SM XCVR

Differentiator; 100G QSFP28 MPO PSM4 500m SM Transceiver for use with selected HPE products; Product dimensions (H x W x D); 0.7 x 5.0 x 0.5 in Weight; 0.1 lb ... viac
Objednávací kód: JH420A
Kód výrobcu: JH420A
Výrobca: HP Enterprise
Záručná lehota: 12 mes.
Dostupnosť: na objednávku
Cena bez DPH: 2 908,85 €
Cena s DPH: 3 490,62 €
Porovnanie Obľúbené

Differentiator

100G QSFP28 MPO PSM4 500m SM Transceiver for use with selected HPE products

Product dimensions (H x W x D)

0.7 x 5.0 x 0.5 in

Weight

0.1 lb

-|CZ|SK|EN