Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Differentiator; 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches Product dimensions (H x W x D); 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in Weight; 0.1 lb ... viac
Objednávací kód: J4858D
Kód výrobcu: J4858D
Výrobca: HP Enterprise
Záručná lehota: 36 mes.
Dostupnosť: skladom
Cena bez DPH: 106,29 €
Cena s DPH: 127,55 €
Porovnanie Obľúbené

Differentiator

1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Product dimensions (H x W x D)

0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

Weight

0.1 lb

-|CZ|SK|EN